WOTRD2ZFAA,160-9401-900002,Computers/Tablets Networking , Other Computers Networking,100GBASE-LR4,proxyking.net,/Chrysididae1306416.html,SMF,CIENA,4*25G,WDM,$80 CIENA 100GBASE-LR4 4 25G WDM 160-9401-900002 SMF Max 89% OFF WOTRD2ZFAA WOTRD2ZFAA,160-9401-900002,Computers/Tablets Networking , Other Computers Networking,100GBASE-LR4,proxyking.net,/Chrysididae1306416.html,SMF,CIENA,4*25G,WDM,$80 $80 CIENA 100GBASE-LR4 4*25G WDM SMF WOTRD2ZFAA 160-9401-900002 Computers/Tablets Networking Other Computers Networking CIENA 100GBASE-LR4 4 25G WDM 160-9401-900002 SMF Max 89% OFF WOTRD2ZFAA $80 CIENA 100GBASE-LR4 4*25G WDM SMF WOTRD2ZFAA 160-9401-900002 Computers/Tablets Networking Other Computers Networking

CIENA 100GBASE-LR4 4 Max 69% OFF 25G WDM 160-9401-900002 SMF Max 89% OFF WOTRD2ZFAA

CIENA 100GBASE-LR4 4*25G WDM SMF WOTRD2ZFAA 160-9401-900002

$80

CIENA 100GBASE-LR4 4*25G WDM SMF WOTRD2ZFAA 160-9401-900002

|||

Item specifics

Condition:
Seller refurbished:
The item has been restored to working order by the eBay seller or a third party. This means the item was inspected, cleaned, and repaired to full working order and is in excellent condition. This item may or may not be in original packaging. See seller’s listing for full details.
Seller Notes:
“CIENA 100GBASE-LR4 4*25G WDM SMF WOTRD2ZFAA 160-9401-900002 TESTED AND WORKING”
Model:
100GBASE-LR4
MPN:
160-9401-900002
Brand:
CIENA
UPC:
Does not apply

CIENA 100GBASE-LR4 4*25G WDM SMF WOTRD2ZFAA 160-9401-900002